Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
8 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
9 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
10 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
12 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
13 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
15 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
16 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
17 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142222 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB A Sezgin, Aydin
21 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
22 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
23 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
24 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
25 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
26 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
27 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
28 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
29 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Sezgin, Aydin
30 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
31 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
32 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
35 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
36 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
38 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
39 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
43 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
44 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
45 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
46 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
47 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
48 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
49 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
51 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
52 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
53 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
54 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
55 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
56 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
57 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
58 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
59 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
60 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
61 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
62 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
63 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
64 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
65 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
66 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
67 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
68 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
69 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
70 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
71 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
72 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
73 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
74 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
75 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
76 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
77 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
78 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
79 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
80 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
81 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
82 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
83 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
84 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
85 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
86 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
87 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
88 140000 Tutorial Tutoren

Page: