Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
3 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
7 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
8 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
10 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
11 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
12 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
14 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
15 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
16 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
21 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
22 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
23 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
24 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
25 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
26 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
27 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
28 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
29 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
30 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
32 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
33 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
35 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
40 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
41 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
42 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
43 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
44 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
45 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
46 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
49 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
50 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
51 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
52 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
53 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
54 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
55 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
56 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
57 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
58 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
59 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
60 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
61 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
62 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
63 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
64 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
65 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
66 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
67 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
68 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
69 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
70 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
71 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
72 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
73 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
74 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
75 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
76 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
77 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
78 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
79 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
80 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
81 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
82 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
83 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
84 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
85 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
86 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
87 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
88 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
89 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
90 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
91 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
92 140000 Tutorial Tutoren

Page: