Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
3 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
4 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
5 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
7 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
11 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
13 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
14 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
15 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
16 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
17 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
18 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
19 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
20 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
21 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
22 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
23 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
24 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
25 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
26 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
27 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
29 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
30 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
31 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
33 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
34 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
35 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
36 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
37 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
38 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
39 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
40 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
41 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
42 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
43 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
44 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
45 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
46 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
47 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
48 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
49 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
50 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
51 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
52 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
53 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
54 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
55 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
56 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
57 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
58 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
59 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
60 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
61 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
62 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
63 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
64 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
65 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
66 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
67 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
68 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
69 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
70 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
71 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
72 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
73 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
74 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
75 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
76 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
77 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
78 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
79 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
80 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
81 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
82 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
83 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
84 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
85 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
86 141346 Software Engineering Studiendekan ITS
87 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
88 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
89 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
90 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
91 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
92 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
93 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
94 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
95 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
96 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
97 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
98 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
99 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
100 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
101 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
102 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
103 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
104 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
105 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
106 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
107 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
108 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
109 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
110 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
111 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
112 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
113 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
114 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
115 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
116 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
117 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
118 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
119 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
120 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
121 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
122 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
123 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
124 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
125 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
126 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
127 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
128 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
129 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
130 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
131 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
132 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
133 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
134 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
135 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
136 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
137 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
138 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
139 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
140 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
141 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
142 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
143 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
144 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
145 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
146 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
147 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
148 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
149 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
150 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
151 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
152 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
153 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
154 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
155 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
156 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
157 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
158 140000 Tutorial Tutoren

Page: