Nummer Name Dozent
1 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
2 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
8 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
9 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
10 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
11 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
12 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
14 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
15 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
17 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
18 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
20 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
21 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
22 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
23 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
24 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
25 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
26 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
27 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
28 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
29 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
30 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
33 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
34 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
37 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
38 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
39 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
40 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
41 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
43 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
44 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
45 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
48 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
49 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
50 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
51 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
52 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
53 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
54 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
55 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
56 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
57 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
58 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
59 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
60 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
61 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
62 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
63 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
64 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
65 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
66 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
67 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
68 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
69 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
70 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
71 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
72 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
73 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
74 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
75 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
76 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
77 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph

Page: