Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
3 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
4 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
7 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
11 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
13 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
14 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
15 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
16 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
17 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
18 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
19 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
20 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
21 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
23 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
24 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
28 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
29 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
30 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
32 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
33 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
35 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
36 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
37 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
39 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
40 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
41 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
42 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
43 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
44 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
45 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
46 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
47 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
48 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
49 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
50 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
51 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
52 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
53 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
54 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
55 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
56 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
57 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
58 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
59 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
60 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
61 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
62 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
63 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
64 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
65 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
66 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
67 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
68 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
69 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
70 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
71 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
72 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
73 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
74 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
75 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
76 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
77 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
78 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
79 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
80 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
81 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
82 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
83 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
84 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
85 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
86 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
87 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
88 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
89 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
90 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
91 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
92 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
93 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
94 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
95 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
96 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
97 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
98 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
99 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
100 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
101 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
102 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
103 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
104 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
105 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
106 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
107 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
108 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
109 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
110 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
111 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
112 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
113 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
114 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
115 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
116 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
117 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
118 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
119 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
120 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
121 141210 Linear Time-variant Systems: Methods and Applications Ochs, Karlheinz
122 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
123 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
124 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
125 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
126 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
127 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
128 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
129 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
130 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
131 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
132 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
133 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
134 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
135 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
136 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
137 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
138 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
139 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
140 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
141 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
142 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
143 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
144 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
145 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
146 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
147 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
148 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
149 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
150 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
151 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
152 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
153 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
154 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
155 141014 Process automation Wölfel, Christian
156 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
157 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
158 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
159 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
160 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
161 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
162 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
163 140000 Tutorial Tutoren

Page: