Nummer Name Dozent
1 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
2 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
8 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
9 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
10 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
11 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
12 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
13 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
15 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
17 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
19 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
21 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
22 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
23 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
24 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
25 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
26 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
27 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
28 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
29 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
30 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
31 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
33 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
34 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
36 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
38 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
39 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
40 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
41 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
42 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
44 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
45 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
46 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
49 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
50 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter

Page: