Nummer Name Dozent
1 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
2 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
3 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
4 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
5 160033 Experimental Physics Czarnetzki, Uwe
6 150114 Mathematics 3 Lipinski, Mario
7 150110 Mathematics 1 Püttmann, Annett
8 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
10 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
11 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
13 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
14 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
16 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
18 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
19 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
20 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
21 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
22 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
23 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
26 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
27 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
28 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
29 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
30 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
31 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
32 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
33 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
34 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
35 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
36 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
39 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
40 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
42 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
43 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
44 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
45 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
47 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
48 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
49 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
50 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen

Page: