Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
8 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
9 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
10 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
12 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
13 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
15 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
16 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
21 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
22 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
23 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
24 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
25 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
26 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
27 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
28 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
29 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
30 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
31 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
33 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
34 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
36 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
41 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
42 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
43 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
44 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
45 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
46 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
47 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
49 141346 Software Engineering Studiendekan ITS
50 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen

Page: