Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
4 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
5 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
6 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
7 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
8 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
9 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
10 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
11 160033 Experimental Physics von Keudell, Achim
12 150116 Mathematics 4 Lipinski, Mario
13 150114 Mathematics 3 Püttmann, Annett
14 150112 Mathematics 2 Püttmann, Annett
15 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
16 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
17 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
18 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
19 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
20 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
21 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
25 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
27 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
28 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
29 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
30 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
31 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
32 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
35 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
37 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
38 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
39 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
40 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
41 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
43 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
46 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
47 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
48 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
49 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
50 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin

Page: