Nummer Name Dozent
1 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
2 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
6 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
10 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
11 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
12 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
13 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
14 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
15 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
16 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
17 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
18 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
19 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
20 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
21 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
22 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
26 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
27 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
28 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
30 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
31 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
32 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
33 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
34 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
35 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
38 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
39 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
41 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
42 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
44 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
45 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
46 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
47 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
48 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
49 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
50 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis

Page: