Nummer Name Dozent
1 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
2 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
5 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
10 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
11 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
12 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
13 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
15 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
17 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
19 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
20 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
22 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
23 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
24 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
25 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
26 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
27 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
28 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
29 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
30 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
31 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
32 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
33 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
36 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
37 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
40 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
41 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
42 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
43 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
44 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
45 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
46 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
47 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
48 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
49 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
50 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim

Page: