Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
4 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
5 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
6 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
7 150116 Mathematics 4 Lipinski, Mario
8 150112 Mathematics 2 Püttmann, Annett
9 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
11 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
12 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
13 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
14 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
15 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
16 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
17 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
18 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
19 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
20 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
21 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
22 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
23 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
27 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
28 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
29 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
30 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
31 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
32 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
33 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
34 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
35 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
36 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
37 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
38 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
39 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
40 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
41 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
43 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
44 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
45 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
46 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
47 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
48 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
49 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
50 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia

Page: