Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
4 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
5 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
6 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
7 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
10 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
11 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
12 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
13 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
15 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
17 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
19 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
20 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
21 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
22 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
23 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
24 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
25 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
26 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
27 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
28 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
29 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
30 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
33 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
34 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
35 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
36 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
37 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
38 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
39 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
40 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
41 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
42 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
43 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
44 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
45 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
46 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
47 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
48 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
49 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
50 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie

Page: