Nummer Name Dozent
1 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
2 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
6 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
7 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
8 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
9 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
11 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
12 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
13 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
15 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
16 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
17 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
18 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
19 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
20 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
21 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
22 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
23 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
24 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
25 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
26 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
27 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
29 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
30 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
31 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
32 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
33 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
34 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
35 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
36 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
37 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
38 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
39 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
40 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
41 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
42 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
43 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
44 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
45 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
46 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
47 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
48 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
49 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
50 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
51 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
52 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
53 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
54 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
55 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
56 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
57 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
58 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
59 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
60 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph

Page: