Nummer Name Dozent
1 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
2 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
3 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
4 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
5 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
7 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
8 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
10 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
11 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
12 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
14 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
15 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
16 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
21 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
22 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
23 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
24 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
25 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
26 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
27 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
28 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
29 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
30 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
32 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
33 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
34 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
35 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
38 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
39 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
40 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
41 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
42 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
43 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
44 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
45 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
46 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
48 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
49 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
50 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter

Page: