Nummer Name Dozent
1 310003 Machine Learning: Unsupervised Methods Wiskott, Laurenz
2 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
3 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
4 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
5 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
7 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
8 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
10 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
11 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
12 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
13 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
14 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
15 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
16 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
18 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
20 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
21 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
22 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
23 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
24 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
25 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
26 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
27 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
28 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
29 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Turki, Faical
31 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
35 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
36 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
37 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
38 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
39 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
40 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
41 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
42 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
43 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
44 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
45 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
46 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
47 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
48 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
49 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
50 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: