Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
4 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
5 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
6 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
7 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
9 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
10 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
11 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
12 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
13 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
14 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
15 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
16 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
17 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
18 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
19 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
21 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
22 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
23 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
24 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
25 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
26 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
27 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
28 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
29 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
30 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
32 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
34 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
35 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
36 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
37 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
38 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
39 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
40 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
41 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
42 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
43 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
44 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
45 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
46 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
47 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
48 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
49 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
50 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian

Page: