Nummer Name Dozent
1 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
2 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
6 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
7 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
8 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
9 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
10 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
12 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
14 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
15 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
18 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
20 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
21 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
22 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
23 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
24 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
25 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
27 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
29 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
30 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
31 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
32 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
34 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
35 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
36 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
37 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
38 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
39 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
40 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
41 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
42 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
43 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
44 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
45 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
46 141270 Scientific Working Brenner, Carsten
47 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
48 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
49 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
50 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie

Page: