Nummer Name Dozent
1 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
2 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
6 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
7 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
8 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
9 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
10 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
11 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
12 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
13 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
14 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
16 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
18 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
20 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
21 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
22 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
23 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
24 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
25 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
27 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
29 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
30 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
31 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
33 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
34 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
35 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
36 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
37 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
38 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
39 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
40 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
41 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
42 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
43 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
44 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
45 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
46 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
47 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
48 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
49 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
50 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
51 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
52 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
53 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
54 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
55 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
56 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
57 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
58 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
59 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
60 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
61 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
62 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
63 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph

Page: