Nummer Name Dozent
1 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
2 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
6 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
7 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
8 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
9 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
11 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
12 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian
13 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
14 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
15 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
21 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
22 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
23 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
24 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
25 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
26 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
28 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
30 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
31 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
32 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
33 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
35 141388 Semiconductor Technology 2 Hoffmann, Martin
36 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
37 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
38 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
39 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
40 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
41 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
43 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
44 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
45 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
46 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
47 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
48 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
49 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
50 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
51 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
52 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
53 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
54 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
55 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
56 141210 Linear Time-variant Systems: Methods and Applications Ochs, Karlheinz
57 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
58 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
59 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
60 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
61 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
62 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
63 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
64 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
65 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
66 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
67 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
68 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph

Page: