Nummer Name Dozent
1 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
2 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
6 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
7 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
8 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
9 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
11 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
12 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
13 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
14 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
16 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
18 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
20 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
21 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
22 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
23 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
24 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
25 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
26 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
27 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
29 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
30 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
32 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
33 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
34 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
35 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
36 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
37 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
38 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
39 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
40 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
41 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
42 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
43 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
44 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
45 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
46 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
47 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
48 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
49 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
50 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
51 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
52 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
53 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
54 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
55 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
56 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
57 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
58 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
59 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
60 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
61 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
62 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
63 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
64 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph

Page: