Nummer Name Dozent
1 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
4 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
5 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
6 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
7 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
8 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
9 160328 Quantum Optics Jukam, Nathan
10 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
11 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
13 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
14 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
15 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
16 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
17 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
18 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
19 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
20 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
21 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
22 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
26 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
27 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
28 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
29 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
30 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
31 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
32 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
33 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
34 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
35 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
36 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
37 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
38 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
39 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
41 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
42 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
44 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
45 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
46 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
47 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
48 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
49 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
50 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
51 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
52 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
53 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
54 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
55 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
56 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
57 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
58 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
59 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
60 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
61 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
62 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
63 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
64 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
65 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
66 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
67 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
68 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
69 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
70 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
71 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
72 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
73 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
74 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
75 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
76 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
77 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
78 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
79 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
80 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
81 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
82 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
83 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
84 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
85 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
86 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
87 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
88 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
89 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
90 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
91 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
92 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
93 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
94 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter

Page: