Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
3 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
4 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
6 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
7 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
8 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
9 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
10 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
11 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
12 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
13 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
14 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
15 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
16 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
17 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
18 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
19 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
20 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
21 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
22 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
23 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
24 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
26 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
27 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
28 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
29 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
30 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
31 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
32 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
33 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
34 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
35 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Shahin, Keyvan
36 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
37 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
38 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
39 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
40 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
41 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
42 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
43 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
44 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
45 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
48 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
49 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
50 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.

Page: