Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
3 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
4 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
5 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
7 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
8 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
9 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
11 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
12 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
13 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
14 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
15 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
16 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
17 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
18 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
19 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
20 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
21 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
23 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
24 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
25 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
26 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
27 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
28 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
29 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
30 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
31 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
32 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
33 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
34 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
35 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
36 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
37 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
38 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
39 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
40 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
41 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
44 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
45 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
46 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
47 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
48 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
49 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
50 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg

Page: