Nummer Name Dozent
1 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
2 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
3 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
4 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
5 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
6 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
7 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
8 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
9 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
10 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
11 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
12 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
13 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
14 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
15 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
16 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
17 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
18 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
19 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
20 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
21 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
22 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
23 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
24 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
25 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
26 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
27 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
28 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
29 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
30 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
31 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
32 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
33 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
34 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
35 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
36 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
37 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
39 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
40 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
41 140008 Master Startup LAP Kleemann, Navina
42 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
43 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
44 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
45 139940 Fiber Optics Weigel, Thomas
46 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
47 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
48 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
49 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
50 137270 Prozessführung und Optimalsteuerung Mönnigmann, Martin

Page: