Nummer Name Dozent
1 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
2 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
3 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
6 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
7 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
8 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
9 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
10 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
11 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
12 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
13 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
14 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
15 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
17 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
18 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
19 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
21 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
22 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
23 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
24 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
25 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
26 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
28 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
30 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
31 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
32 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
33 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
34 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
35 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
36 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
37 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
38 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
39 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
40 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
41 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
42 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
43 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
44 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
45 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
46 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
47 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
48 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
49 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
50 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.

Page: