Nummer Name Dozent
1 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
2 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
3 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
4 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
5 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
6 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
7 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
8 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
9 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
10 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
11 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
12 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
13 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
14 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
15 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
16 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
17 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
18 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
19 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
20 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
21 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
22 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
23 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
24 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
25 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
26 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
27 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
28 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
29 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
30 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
31 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
32 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
33 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
34 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
36 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
37 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
38 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
39 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
40 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
41 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
42 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
43 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
44 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
45 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
46 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
47 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter

Page: