Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
3 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
4 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich
6 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
7 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
8 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
9 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
10 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
11 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
12 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
13 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
14 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
15 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
16 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
17 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
18 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
19 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
20 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
21 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
22 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
24 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
25 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
26 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
27 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
28 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
29 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
30 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
31 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
32 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
33 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
34 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
35 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
36 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
37 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
38 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
39 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
40 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
41 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
42 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
44 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
45 141423 Ultrafast Laser Physics 2: Generation and Applications of Ultrashort Pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
46 141422 Laser Colloquium Saraceno, Clara J.
47 141421 Ultrafast Laser Physics 1: Basics of ultrashort pulses Saraceno, Clara J.
48 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos

Page: