Nummer Name Dozent
1 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
2 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
3 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
4 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 144002 Bachelor Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 144102 Master Thesis ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
11 144004 Colloquium ITS Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
12 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
13 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
14 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
15 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
16 141390 Colloquium: Microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
17 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
18 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
19 143262 Photonic and Teraherztechnologie Hofmann , Martin R.
20 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
21 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
22 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
23 143242 Master Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
24 141241 Program Analysis Holz, Thorsten
25 143243 Bachelor Seminar Current topics in IT Security Holz, Thorsten
26 141246 Operating Systems Holz, Thorsten
27 141340 System Security Holz, Thorsten
28 142249 Master Prac­tical Cour­se Vulnerability Assessment Holz, Thorsten
29 147521 CASA Distinguished Lecture Series Holz, Thorsten
30 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
31 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
32 150320 Efficient Algorithms Kacso, Daniela
33 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
34 150343 Cryptographic Protocols Kiltz, Eike
35 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
36 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
37 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 128968 Web-Engineering König, Markus
41 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
42 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
43 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
44 143100 HGI-Kolloquium Leander, Gregor
45 150357 Boolesche Funktionen mit Anwendungen in der Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
46 150509 Bachelor Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
47 150539 Master Seminar Symetric Cryptography Leander, Gregor
48 150537 Seminar zur Kryptographie Leander, Gregor
49 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
50 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB

Page: