Nummer Name Dozent
1 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
2 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
7 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
8 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
9 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
14 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
15 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
16 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
17 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
18 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
19 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
20 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
21 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
22 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
23 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
29 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
30 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
31 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
35 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
36 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
37 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
41 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
42 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
43 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
44 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
45 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
46 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
47 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
48 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
49 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
50 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas

Page: