Nummer Name Dozent
1 139900 Introduction to Nonlinear optics Gurevich, Evgeny
2 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
3 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
4 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel
5 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
6 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
7 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
8 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
9 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
11 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
12 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
13 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
14 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
15 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
16 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
18 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
20 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
21 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
22 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
23 160313 Physics of Quantum Cascade Lasers Jukam, Nathan
24 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
25 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
26 141002 Implementation of Process Control Methods Kiupel, Niels
27 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
28 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
29 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
36 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
37 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
38 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
39 144103 Master Thesis LAP Lecturers of the RUB
40 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
41 143263 Journal Club Lecturers of the RUB
42 142264 Science Project Lecturers of the RUB
43 142265 Competitive International Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
44 142267 Research Project Lecturers of the RUB
45 142268 Research Project Conference Participation Lecturers of the RUB
46 142266 Com­pe­ti­ti­ve In­ter­na­tio­nal Re­se­arch Pro­ject Pre­sen­ta­ti­on Lecturers of the RUB
47 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
48 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
49 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
50 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan

Page: