Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
5 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
8 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
9 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
10 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
11 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
12 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
13 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
14 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
20 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
21 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Cohausz, Helge B.
22 143250 Master seminar Applied Privacy and Anonymity Degeling, Martin
23 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
24 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
25 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
26 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
27 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
28 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
29 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
30 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
31 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
32 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
33 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
34 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
35 143249 Bachelor-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
36 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
37 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
38 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
39 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
40 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
41 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
42 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
43 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
44 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias
45 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
46 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
47 141247 Introduction to System Safety Engineering and Management Güneysu, Tim
48 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
49 139050 Master-Project Applied Optics 2 Gurevich, Evgeny
50 160308 Laser Spectroscopy Hägele, Daniel

Page: