Nummer Name Dozent
1 150542 Seminar on Knowledge Graphs Acosta Deibe, Maribel
2 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
3 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
6 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
7 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
8 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
9 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
10 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
11 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
12 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
13 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
14 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
15 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
16 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
17 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
18 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
19 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
20 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
21 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
22 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
23 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
24 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
25 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
26 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
28 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
29 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
30 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
31 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
32 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
33 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
34 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
35 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
36 150240 Theoretical Computer Science Buchin, Maike
37 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen für ITS (PO 20) Buchin, Maike
38 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
39 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
40 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
41 143251 Master seminar Privacy and Security in Mobile Operating Systems Degeling, Martin
42 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
43 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
44 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
45 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
46 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
47 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
48 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
49 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
50 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB

Page: