Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
5 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
8 136700 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Teil 2 Bals, Rüdiger
9 251250 Technical English: Projects and management in technical contexts Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
10 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
11 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
12 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
13 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
14 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
15 184611 Biophysical Chemistry I Bordignon, Enrica
16 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 142361 Summer School Master Class Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
22 150322 Datenstrukturen und Algorithmen Buchin, Maike
23 251230 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Producing and Presenting a Scientific Poster Callahan, Kara
24 143250 Master seminar Applied Privacy and Anonymity Degeling, Martin
25 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
26 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
27 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
28 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
29 139960 Laser Materials Processing Dobbelstein, Henrik
30 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
31 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
32 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
33 144013 Lehrveranstaltungen der RUB Dozenten der RUB
34 140001 Anpassungsfächer Dozenten der RUB
35 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
36 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus
37 143290 Bachelor-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
38 143291 Master-Seminar Usable Security and Privacy Research Dürmuth, Markus
39 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
40 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
41 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
42 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
43 141347 Digital Forensics Fein, Christofer
44 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
45 150310 Introduction to Theoretical Computer Science Fleischhacker, Nils
46 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
47 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
48 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
49 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
50 310508 Machine Learning: Supervised Methods Glasmachers, Tobias

Page: