Nummer Name Dozent
1 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
2 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
3 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
4 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
5 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
6 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
7 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
8 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
9 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
10 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
11 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
12 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
13 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
14 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
15 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
16 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
17 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
18 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
19 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
20 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
21 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
22 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
23 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
24 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
25 150116 Mathematics 4 Püttmann, Annett
26 141011 Nonlinear Dynamical Systems - Analysis and Controller Synthesis Richter, Jan
27 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
28 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
29 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
30 141288 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
31 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
32 142223 Bachelor Practical Course MATLAB B Schmitz, Georg
33 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
34 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
35 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
36 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
37 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
38 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
39 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
40 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
41 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
42 143200 Master Seminar Connected Cars Sezgin, Aydin
43 143201 Master-Seminar Wearable Sensors and Systems Sezgin, Aydin
44 141214 Master-Seminar Deep Learning Sezgin, Aydin
45 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
46 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
47 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
48 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
50 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker

Page: