Nummer Name Dozent
1 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
2 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
7 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
8 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
9 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
10 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
11 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
12 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
16 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
17 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
18 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
19 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
20 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
27 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
28 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
29 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
30 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
31 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
32 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
33 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
34 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
38 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
39 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
40 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
41 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
42 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
43 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
44 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
45 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
46 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
47 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
48 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
49 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
50 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas

Page: