Nummer Name Dozent
1 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
2 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
7 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
8 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
9 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
10 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
11 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
15 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
16 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
17 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
18 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
19 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
20 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
21 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
22 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 140020 Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
26 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
27 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
28 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
29 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
30 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
31 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
33 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
37 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
38 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
39 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
40 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
41 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
42 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
43 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
44 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
45 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
46 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
47 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
48 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
49 141140 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
50 141026 Computer Architecture Niemann, Philipp
51 142105 Bachelor Practical Course Information Technology Ochs, Karlheinz
52 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
53 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
54 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
55 141300 Computer Science 3 - Digital Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
56 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
57 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
58 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
59 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
60 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
61 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
62 142161 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Engineering Rolfes, Ilona
63 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
64 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
65 141129 Elektrotechnik 1 - Elektrische Netzwerke Rolfes, Ilona
66 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
67 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
68 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
69 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
70 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
71 141289 Electrophysics Schulze, Julian
72 141285 Writing particle based simulation codes: from electron swarms to radio-frequency-plasmas Schulze, Julian
73 141218 System Theory 2: Signal Transformations Sezgin, Aydin
74 141203 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
75 141213 Fundamentals of Data Science Sezgin, Aydin
76 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
77 141086 Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
78 142081 Master Practical Course Power Electronics and Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
79 141407 Introduction to Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
80 141408 Charging Facilties for Electric Mobility Sourkounis , Constantinos
81 141403 Renewable Electric Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
82 141401 Introduction to Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
83 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
84 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
85 141084 Control of Induction Machines Staudt , Volker
86 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
87 140000 Tutorial Tutoren
88 143121 Master Seminar Mobile Communication Vogt, Michael
89 141384 semiconductor technology Wieser, Ulrich
90 143289 Master seminar Electronic systems Wieser, Ulrich

Page: