Nummer Name Dozent
1 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
2 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
7 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
8 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
9 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
14 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
15 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
16 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
17 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
18 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
19 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
20 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
21 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
22 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
29 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
30 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
31 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
34 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
35 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
36 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
40 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
41 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
42 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
43 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
44 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
45 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
46 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
47 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
48 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
49 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
50 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
51 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
52 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
53 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
54 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
55 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
56 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
57 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
58 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
59 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
60 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
61 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
62 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
63 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
64 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
65 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
66 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
67 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
68 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
69 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
70 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
71 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
72 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
73 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
74 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
75 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
76 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
77 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
78 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael

Page: