Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
3 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
4 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
8 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
9 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
10 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
11 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
15 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
16 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
17 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
18 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
19 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
20 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
21 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
22 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
23 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
24 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
25 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
26 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
27 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
28 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
29 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
30 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
31 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
32 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
33 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
34 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
35 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
36 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
37 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
38 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
39 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
40 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
41 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
42 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
43 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
44 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
45 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
46 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
47 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
48 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
49 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
50 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
51 150116 Mathematics 4 Lipinski, Mario
52 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
53 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
54 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
55 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
56 144010 Internship ETIT Mitarbeiter von Firmen
57 144012 Praxisprojekt und Projektbericht Mitarbeiter von Firmen
58 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
59 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
60 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
61 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
62 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
63 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
64 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
65 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
66 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
67 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
68 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
69 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
70 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
71 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
72 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
73 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
74 150112 Mathematics 2 Püttmann, Annett
75 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
76 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
77 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
78 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
79 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
80 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
81 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
82 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
83 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
84 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
85 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
86 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
87 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
88 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Sezgin, Aydin
89 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
90 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
91 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
92 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
93 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
94 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
95 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
96 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
97 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
98 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
99 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
100 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
101 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
102 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
103 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian

Page: