Nummer Name Dozent
1 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
2 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
7 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
8 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
9 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
10 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
14 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
15 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
16 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
17 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
18 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
19 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
20 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
21 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
22 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
23 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
24 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
25 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
26 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
27 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
29 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
30 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
31 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
34 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
35 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
36 142222 Practical Course MATLAB Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
39 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
41 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
42 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
43 141170 Systemtheorie 1 - Signale und Systeme Martin, Rainer
44 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
45 144006 Praxistage Mayr, Pierre
46 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
47 142064 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
48 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
49 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
50 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
51 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
52 141143 Basics of Modern C++ Niemann, Philipp
53 141199 Transmission of Digital Signals Ochs, Karlheinz
54 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
55 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
56 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
57 141304 Digital Technology Oehm, Jürgen
58 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
59 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
60 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
61 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
62 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
63 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
64 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
65 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
66 141288 Electrical Engineering - electrical and magnetic fields Roll, Gerhard
67 141224 System Theory 3: Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
68 142223 Practical Course MATLAB 2 Schmitz, Georg
69 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
70 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
71 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
72 141219 Linear Optimization Sezgin, Aydin
73 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
74 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
75 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
76 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
77 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
78 142080 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
79 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
80 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
81 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
82 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
83 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
84 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian
85 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Wölfel, Christian
86 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Wölfel, Christian
87 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Wölfel, Christian

Page: