Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
3 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
4 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
5 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
6 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
7 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
8 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
9 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
10 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
11 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
12 141346 Software Engineering Berger, Thorsten
13 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
14 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
15 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
16 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
17 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
18 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
19 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
20 141365 Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
26 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
27 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
28 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
29 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
30 160033 Experimental Physics Czarnetzki, Uwe
31 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
32 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
33 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
34 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
35 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
36 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
37 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
38 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
39 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
40 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
41 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
42 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
43 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
44 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
45 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
46 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
47 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
48 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
49 141481 Programmierung und Algorithmen für ET/IT (PO 20) Glasmachers, Tobias
50 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim

Page: