Nummer Name Dozent
1 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
2 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
3 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
4 144001 Bachelor Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
5 144003 Colloquium ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
6 143106 Bachelor Seminar Electronics Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
7 143107 Bachelor Seminar Information Technology Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
8 144005 Praxis Project Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
9 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
10 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
11 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
12 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
13 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
14 141265 Quantum Mechanics and Statistics Hofmann , Martin R.
15 141264 Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
16 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
18 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
19 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
20 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
21 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
22 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
23 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
24 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
25 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
26 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
27 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
28 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
29 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
30 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
31 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
32 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
33 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
34 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
35 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
37 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
38 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
39 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
40 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
41 150110 Mathematics 1 Lipinski, Mario
42 150112 Mathematics 2 Lipinski, Mario
43 141003 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
44 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
45 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
46 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
47 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
48 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
49 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
50 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan

Page: