Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
3 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
4 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
5 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
6 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
7 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
8 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
9 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
10 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
11 141381 Electronic Materials Bock, Claudia
12 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
13 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
14 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
15 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
16 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
17 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
18 141365 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering 4 - Electromagnetic Field Theory Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
19 141376 Computer-aided Circuit Analysis Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
20 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
21 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
22 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
23 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
24 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
25 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
26 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
27 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
28 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
29 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
30 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
31 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
32 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
33 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
34 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
35 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
36 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
37 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
38 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
39 141377 Computational Engineering 1 Geiser, Jürgen
40 141378 Computational Engineering 2 Geiser, Jürgen
41 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
42 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
43 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
44 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
45 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
46 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
47 141321 Computer Science 2 - Algorithms and Datastructures Güneysu, Tim
48 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
49 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
50 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten

Page: