Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
3 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
4 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
8 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
9 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
10 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
13 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
14 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
15 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
16 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
17 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
18 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
19 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
20 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
21 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
22 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
23 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
24 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
25 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
26 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
27 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
28 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
29 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
30 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
31 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
32 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
33 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
34 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
35 310531 Master-Praktikum Introduction to Deep Learning for Computer Vision Houben, Sebastian
36 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
37 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
38 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
39 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
40 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
43 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
44 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
45 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
46 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
47 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
48 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
49 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
50 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan

Page: