Nummer Name Dozent
1 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
2 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
3 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
7 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
8 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
9 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
11 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
12 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
13 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
14 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
15 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
16 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
17 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
18 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
19 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
20 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
21 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
22 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
23 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
24 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
25 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
26 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
27 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
30 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
31 141005 Artificial Intelligence for Engineers Lunze, Jan
32 141013 Networked Control Systems Lunze, Jan
33 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
34 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
35 143001 Master Seminar Process Automation Lunze, Jan
36 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
37 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
38 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
39 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
40 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
41 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
42 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
44 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
45 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
46 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
47 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
48 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
49 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
50 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian

Page: