Nummer Name Dozent
1 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
2 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
5 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
6 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
7 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
8 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
9 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
12 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
13 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
14 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
15 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
16 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
17 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
18 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
19 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
20 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
21 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
22 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
23 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
24 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
25 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
26 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
27 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
29 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
30 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
31 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
32 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan
33 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
34 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
35 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
36 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
37 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
38 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
39 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
40 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
41 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
42 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
43 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
44 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
46 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
47 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
48 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
49 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
50 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg

Page: