Nummer Name Dozent
1 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
2 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
5 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
6 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
7 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
8 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
9 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
10 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
13 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
14 310002 Artificial Neural Networks Cheng, Sen
15 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
16 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
17 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
18 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
19 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
20 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
21 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
22 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
23 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
24 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
25 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
26 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
27 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
28 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
29 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
30 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
31 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
32 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
33 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
34 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
35 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
36 160228 Introduction to Biophysics Hofmann, Eckhard
37 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
38 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
39 141364 Plasma Technology for Semiconductor Manufacturing Klick, Michael
40 141368 Radia Frequency Technology and Electrostatic Substrate clamping for technical plasmas Klick, Michael
41 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
43 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
44 137460 Vernetzte Produktionssysteme Kreimeier, Dieter
45 139070 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme Leonow, Sebastian
46 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
47 141012 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
48 142001 Master Practical Course Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
49 142002 Master Project Systems Engineering Lunze, Jan
50 143000 Master Seminar Modern Methods of Control Engineering Lunze, Jan

Page: