Nummer Name Dozent
1 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
2 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
5 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
6 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
7 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
8 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
9 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
13 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
14 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
15 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
16 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
17 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
18 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
19 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
20 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
21 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
22 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
23 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
24 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
25 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
26 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
27 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
30 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
31 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
32 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
33 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
34 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
35 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
36 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
37 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
38 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
39 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
40 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
41 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
43 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
45 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
46 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
47 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
48 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg
49 141222 Statistical Signal Processing Schmitz, Georg
50 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian

Page: