Nummer Name Dozent
1 310509 Concurrent Programming Arinir, Doga
2 141284 Plasma Technology 2 Awakowicz, Peter
3 141290 Plasma Spectroscopy Awakowicz, Peter
4 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
5 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
6 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
7 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
8 141387 Low-Dimensional Semiconductor Systems Bock, Claudia
9 138110 Design of Hybrid Powertrains Böhme, Thomas
10 141362 Modeling of Technological Plasmas Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 142360 International Summer School Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
13 141220 Biomedical Image Processing Dencks, Stefanie
14 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
15 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
16 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
17 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
18 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
19 141367 Electromagnetic Fields Eremin, Denis
20 141377 Computational Engineering 1: Fluiddynamics in electrical-engineering Geiser, Jürgen
21 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
22 141263 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
23 141280 Biomedical Applications of Plasma Technology Gibson, Andrew R.
24 138950 Laser Technology Gurevich, Evgeny
25 202620 Master Practical Course Biomedical Measurement Methods Hexamer, Martin
26 201015 Biomedical Systems II Hexamer, Martin
27 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
28 141389 Microsystems Technology Hoffmann, Martin
29 141388 Halbleitertechnologie 2 Hoffmann, Martin
30 141261 Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
31 142262 Master Project Advanced Optics 1 Hofmann , Martin R.
32 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
33 143265 Master-Seminar Terahertz Technology Hofmann , Martin R.
34 141373 Plasma Chemistry Kemaneci, Efe
35 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
36 142040 Master Project DSP Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
37 143163 Master Seminar Speech and Pattern Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
38 136460 Fertigungsautomatisierung Kreimeier, Dieter
39 141400 Mechatronic Drive Systems Krüger, Matthias
40 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
41 141006 Multivariable Systems and Digital Control Lunze, Jan
42 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
43 142062 Master Practical Course Microcontrollers in Measurement and Control Systems Musch, Thomas
44 141276 Applied Electrodynamics Mussenbrock, Thomas
45 141277 Physical Electronics Mussenbrock, Thomas
46 142182 Master Project Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
47 141216 Time-variant Communication Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
48 143203 Master Seminar Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
49 141302 Circuits Suitable for BiCMOS Integration Oehm, Jürgen
50 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
51 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
52 141181 Integrated Circuits Pohl, Nils
53 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
54 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
55 142121 Master Practical Course High-Frequency Systems Rolfes, Ilona
56 143122 Master-Seminar Microwave and measurements systems Rolfes, Ilona
57 143220 Master Seminar Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
58 141223 Tomographic imaging Schmitz, Georg
59 310501 Autonomous Robotics: Action, Perception and Cognition Schöner, Gregor
60 310536 Master Practical Course Autonomous Robotics Schöner, Gregor
61 160505 Plasma Diagnostics Schultz-von der Gathen, Volker
62 141366 Technische Hochfrequenzplasmen Schulze, Julian
63 141217 Optimization in Information Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
64 142202 Mas­ter Practical Course Com­mu­ni­ca­ti­on Sys­tems 1 Sezgin, Aydin
65 143204 Master-Seminar Algorithmen der Signalverarbeitung Sezgin, Aydin
66 142203 Master Project Communication Systems Sezgin, Aydin
67 141211 Master Seminar Physical Layer Security Journal Club Sezgin, Aydin
68 143081 Master Seminar Power Systems Technology Sourkounis , Constantinos
69 141405 Energy Storage Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
70 142083 Master Practical Course For Renewable Power Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
71 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
72 138490 Vehicle Dynamics Tenberge, Peter
73 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
74 141369 Crash Course on Plasma Simulation van Dijk, Jan
75 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
76 141279 Numerical Methods in Electrodynamics Wilczek, Sebastian

Page: