Nummer Name Dozent
1 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
2 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
4 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
5 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
6 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
7 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
8 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
9 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
10 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
11 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
12 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
13 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
14 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
15 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
16 141281 Plasmamedicine Gibson, Andrew R.
17 209800 Biomedical Systems I Hexamer, Martin
18 144101 Master Thesis ETIT Hochschullehrer der Fakultät ET/IT
19 141386 Microactuators and Microsenors Hoffmann, Martin
20 141380 Selected topics in the field of microsystems technology Hoffmann, Martin
21 142263 Master Project Advanced Optics 2 Hofmann , Martin R.
22 141271 Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
23 142269 Master Project Optics Fundamentals Hofmann , Martin R.
24 143264 Master-Seminar Photonics Hofmann , Martin R.
25 141370 Numerical Plasma Simulation Kemaneci, Efe
26 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
27 142041 Master project Pattern recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
28 143161 Master Seminar Cognitive Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
29 141274 LabView Programming Korolov, Ihor
30 141007 System Dynamics and Control Design Lunze, Jan
31 143160 Master Seminar Information Technology and Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
32 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
33 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
34 142160 Master Practical Course Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
35 142162 Master Project Speech- and Audiocommunication Martin, Rainer
36 141183 VLSI Design Mayr, Pierre
37 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
38 142063 Master Practical Course Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
39 141275 Light and Matter Mussenbrock, Thomas
40 141215 Wireless Communications Ochs, Karlheinz
41 142183 Master Project Memristive Systems for Neuromorphic Circuits Ochs, Karlheinz
42 143202 Master Seminar Time-variant Transmission Systems Ochs, Karlheinz
43 141301 Design of Analogue BiCMOS Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
44 142300 Master Internship Basics of Layout Design of Integrated Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
45 142301 Master Practical Course Advanced layout design of integrated circuits Oehm, Jürgen
46 141187 High Frequency Circuits for Measurement and Communications Technology Pohl, Nils
47 142180 Master Practical Course Design of High Frequency Integrated Circuits with Cadance Pohl, Nils
48 141482 Numerical Photonics in Python Saraceno, Martin
49 142220 Master Practical Course Biomedical Engineering Schmitz, Georg
50 141225 Ultrasound imaging Schmitz, Georg

Page: